EXPO

Raduno SIA Finale Emilia 14/09/08

Camp. Sociale

Confermato

(CAMPIONE SOCIALE)

Facella Salvatore

Raduno SIA Novara 15/06/08

Classe Campioni

1° Ecc

La Rocca Fabrizio

Expo Internazionale Montichiari 02/03/08

Classe Campioni

1° Ecc R.Cacib

Deutscher Erwin(A)

Expo Iinternazionale Padova 03/02/08 “Speciale”

Classe Campioni

1° Ecc Cacib Bob

Van Montfoort Peter(N)

Expo internazionale Tromostovje (SLO) 13/01/08

Classe Campioni

1° Ecc Cac RCacib

La Rocca Fabrizio

Raduno SIA Novara 02/09/07

Classe Campioni

1° Ecc

Murante Gioacchino

Expo Internazionale Rep. di San Marino 24/06/07

Classe Campioni

1° Ecc RCacib

Zilli Orietta

Expo Internazionale Padova “Speciale” 18/02/07

 

Classe Libera

1° Ecc Cac Cacib Bob

(CAMPIONE ITALIANO)

 

Jan Jansen (N)

Expo Internazionale Fribourg (CH) 10/02/07

 

Classe Libera

1° Ecc Cac RCacib

 

Furlani (CH)

Expo Internazionale Insubria Winner10/12/06 “Speciale”

Classe Libera

1° Ecc Cac Cacib

 

La Rocca Fabrizio

Expo Nazionale Mantova 09/04/06

Classe Libera

1° Ecc Cac

Corna Luigi

Expo Nazionale Lecco 02/04/06

Classe Libera

1° Ecc Cac

Corna Luigi

Expo Internazionale Modena 19/03/06

Classe Libera

1° Ecc Cac Cacib

Vandoni Furiosi Jolanda

Expo Internazionale Erba 18/12/05

Classe Libera

1° Ecc Cac Cacib

Zilli Orietta

Expo Nazionale Fossano 04/09/05

Classe Libera

1° Ecc

La Rocca Fabrizio

Expo Nazionale Laveno 07/08/05

Giovani

1° Ecc Bob

(GIOVANE PROMESSA ENCI)

Zilli Orietta

Expo Nazionale Pisa 19/06/05

Giovani

1° Ecc Bob

Staderini Piergiovanni

Expo Nazionale Baveno 05/06/05

Giovani

1° Ecc Bob

 

Gaboardi Luigi

Expo Nazionale Parma 02/06/05

Giovani

1° Ecc Bob

 

Fontana Paolo

Expo Nazionale Seveso 15/05/05

Giovani

1° Ecc

 

Alessandri Alfredo

Expo Internazionale Rapallo 14/05/05

Giovani

1° Ecc Bob

 

Griffa Adriana

Expo Nazionale Legnano   /0 /05

Giovani

1° Ecc Bob

 

Vandoni Guido

Expo Nazionale Codogno 24/04/05

Giovani

1° Ecc

Murante Amelia

Expo Nazionale Lecco 17/04/05

Giovani

1° Ecc

La Rocca Fabrizio

Expo Nazionale Cremona 08/12/04

Giovani

1° Ecc

Alessandra Giuseppe

Expo Internazionale Insubria Winner 14/11/04

Juniores

1° M.P.

Griffa Adriana

Raduno SIA Anguillara Sabauzia 17/10/04

Juniores

1° M.P.

Murante Amelia

Expo Nazionale Bologna 10/10/04

Juniores

1° M.P.

Gaboardi Luigi